Small_851f0247-4c79-4fa0-90a6-775ead8b15e1
Dan Anderson
Kitchen Staff
Small_9395f518-604d-4fb2-a898-5e64045b147c
Jeanette Anderson
Para
Default_avatar
Jill Anderson
Dance Team Sponsor
Small_6af8ff08-af1b-4452-9c4f-d482217668e5
Joe Anderson
Math
x145 Classroom and voicemail
Small_6af8ff08-af1b-4452-9c4f-d482217668e5
Wendi Anderson
Resource
x131 Classroom and voicemail
Small_ff5d0780-f95c-48e9-bf6d-0d6607440166
Kristi Arlt
Special Education Director/Resource
X116 Classroom and voicemail, x109 Davis House
Default_avatar
Rod Bachmeier
Maintenance
Small_c9c76177-1edb-4549-b51a-f3abd04388fd
Jess Bland
Elementary Principal
Administration
x134 Office and voicemail
Small_1548902574-chelsey-quigley-150x150
Chelsey Boden
Title 1
x179 voicemail only
Small_1548902717-mr.-bohn-150x150
Bryan Bohn
Band
x133 Band Room and voicemail
Default_avatar
Alyssa Bousquet
Media Aide
x187 Elem Library,
Small_1548902117-1401005-150x150
Gerald Brand
IT Director
Information Technology
x141 shared classroom and voicemail
Small_c9c76177-1edb-4549-b51a-f3abd04388fd
Vanessa Brand
Science
x178 voicemail only, x141 Classroom
Small_58ca589b-c7fb-4407-911e-28ed71a7595d
Tami Brands
Media Aide
x153 Office and Voicemail, x119 HS Library, x124 Room 302
Small_b4d4298b-7fbb-4881-afeb-ece6e01ca912
Alyssa Breitkreutz
Preschool
x180 voicemail only
Small_106df1a6-8280-4bce-a70b-87f904dcedc1
Molly Broekemeier
JH Science
x162 Classroom and voicemail
Small_ef51e39d-ee4e-4d1f-8015-805d100c871c
Cindy Dahlquist
Business/FCS
x142 Classroom and voicemail
Small_bc9c1ac0-14ef-4f4e-8bd3-03b2b7458d68
Craig Dennis
P.E./Health
x140 Classroom and voicemail
Small_bc9c1ac0-14ef-4f4e-8bd3-03b2b7458d68
Coleen Denton
High School Secretary/Wizard
Support Staff
x110 Office and voicemail
Small_9f59f687-62c4-42ec-9879-c557c32c41a1
Rusty Droescher
High School Principal
Administration
x114 Office and voicemail
Small_c9c76177-1edb-4549-b51a-f3abd04388fd
Julie Ehlers
Business Manager
Support Staff
x112 Office and voicemail
Small_1548901869-mr.-eisenmenger-150x150
Dane Eisenmenger
Elementary P.E.
x128 voicemail only
Default_avatar
Robin Etherington
Para
Default_avatar
Ed Fredrickson
Maintenance
Small_24d6696f-6c14-407a-afc1-e09e47191af5
Gregg Gahan
Head Bus Driver
Small_1548902983-mr.-hoefling-150x150
Alex Hoefling
Vocal Music
x163 Elem Choir and voicemail, x190 HS Choir
Small_ecc9d528-f73b-433a-aa85-3d919fc50861
Beth Ingram
Special Education
x120 Classroom and voicemail
Default_avatar
Devyn Johnson
Para
Default_avatar
Randy Johnson
Bus Driver
Small_6fd24173-a811-4967-b118-1723eda4bfdf
Scott Krutilek
Maintenance
Small_1548906202-ms.-largen-150x150
Carrie Largen
3rd Grade
x168 voicemail only
Small_da0e6eb3-560f-4cc1-b687-25fa2da9b6db
Lonnie Lierman
Government
High School
x150 Classroom and voicemail
Small_ecc9d528-f73b-433a-aa85-3d919fc50861
Nancy Lierman
English
x151 Classroom and voicemail
Small_07fef6ba-dc2e-4e98-b6e9-5c8d274910a4
Carol Lindstrom
Chef's Assistant
Default_avatar
Sam Logeman
Head Start Para
Small_86c29273-e778-4da3-ab36-9677faefaf63
Karl Lundquist
English/Spanish
x152 Classroom and voicemail
Small_bc9c1ac0-14ef-4f4e-8bd3-03b2b7458d68
Michael Menish
English
x146 Classroom and voicemail
Small_161414bc-390f-4587-b699-cb96d956d9d5
Susan Moseman
Para
Default_avatar
Terry Neiburg
Maintenance
Small_9f59f687-62c4-42ec-9879-c557c32c41a1
Dannika Nelson
Physical Sciences
x185 Classroom and voicemail
Default_avatar
Matt Nelson
Wrestling Coach
Small_a7e9a740-4ccb-43a5-9de5-494897917deb
Peggy Nelson
Para
Default_avatar
Diane Pelan-Johnson
School Nurse
Small_fc26253f-5f5a-4b11-b6ae-b6ea717b7a21
Kylie Penke
Ag
High School
x155 Ag Room and voicemail
Small_61eb4b10-68ea-4871-8a1c-588b22cf51c5
Christine Peterson
Para
Small_1548901606-mrs.-peterson-150x150
Elyce Peterson
Media Specialist
x119 HS Media and voicemail, x187 Elem Media
Small_d1783e65-4c58-4477-bd67-e1975324f9f6
Teresa Pille
Para
Small_9f59f687-62c4-42ec-9879-c557c32c41a1
Marc Rexroad
Math
x156 Classroom and voicemail
Small_88563c77-747b-4acd-8a46-2dbe308f4cd4
Connie Rokusek
Para
Small_9f59f687-62c4-42ec-9879-c557c32c41a1
Mark Schernikau
mschernikau@ocknights.org
x158 Classroom and voicemail
Small_8a8c33f5-04bb-454e-8145-5f939f9dc508
Tammy Schinck
Para
Small_9347d973-e1e3-471d-b531-93904ea4b28b
Mike Selk
Social Studies
x160 Classroom and voicemail
Small_1548904914-mrs.-slaughter-150x150
Marla Slaughter
Kindergarten
x186 voicemail only
Small_c9c76177-1edb-4549-b51a-f3abd04388fd
Jeff Smith
Superintendent
x111 Office and voicemail
Small_ff5d0780-f95c-48e9-bf6d-0d6607440166
Robin Smith
Elementary Secretary/Wizard
Support Staff
x122 Office and voicemail
Small_9bbd2dac-caaf-4f0d-a660-f07c669723f4
Lisa Snader
Para
Default_avatar
Ron Steffen
Bus Driver
Small_ddbb46f8-6b0f-454b-83e6-7cde26249235
Paula Stromquist
Head Chef
Small_ecc9d528-f73b-433a-aa85-3d919fc50861
Dallas Sweet
Business/AD
x113 Classroom and voicemail
Small_bb4cb624-9728-4166-924c-09756a2c75fa
Jeannie Tanksley
Chef's Assistant
Small_59d10ef0-8d48-4a49-ba29-526aa650cd51
Miriam Werner
Para