Becky Rennerfeldt
5th Grade
x154 Voicemail only
Jane Nincehelser
4th Grade
x168 Voicemail only
Carol Manganaro
Math
x158 Classroom and voicemail
Elizabeth LaFleur
English
x140 Classroom and voicemail
Karen Selken
Head Chef
x137 Kitchen and voicemail
Scott Guzinski
Social Studies
x113 Classroom and voicemail
Matt Gustafson
Resource/PE
x116 Classroom and voicemail
Michelle Burton
Jr/Sr High Principal
x114 Office and voicemail
Tami Brands
Teammates Coordinator, Media Aide, etc.
x153 Office and voicemail
Alana Pearson
After School Program Coordinator
Elementary
x189 Office and voicemail
Carolyn Stengel
Para
Support Staff
Contact via office
Sheila Hofer
Para
Support Staff
Contact via office
Barb Harney
Para
Support Staff
Contact via office
Amy Guill
Para
Contact via office
Cindy Miller
K-12 Music
x163 Elem Choir and voicemail, x190 HS Choir
Megan Mattson
Preschool
x180 voicemail only
Dan Anderson
Kitchen Staff
Jeanette Anderson
Para
Default Avatar
Jill Anderson
Dance Team Sponsor
Joe Anderson
Math
x145 Classroom and voicemail
Wendi Anderson
Resource
x131 Classroom and voicemail
Rod Bachmeier
Maintenance
Jess Bland
Elementary Principal
Administration
x134 Office and voicemail
Chelsey Boden
Title 1
x179 voicemail only
Bryan Bohn
Band
x133 Band Room and voicemail
Alissa Bousquet
Media Aide
x187 Elem Library, x124 Voicemail only
Gerald Brand
IT Director
Information Technology
x141 shared classroom and voicemail
Vanessa Brand
Science
x178 voicemail only, x141 Classroom
Molly Broekemeier
JH Science
x162 Classroom and voicemail
Cindy Dahlquist
Business/FCS
x142 Classroom and voicemail
Coleen Denton
High School Secretary/Wizard
Support Staff
x110 Office and voicemail
Julie Ehlers
Business Manager
Support Staff
x112 Office and voicemail
Dane Eisenmenger
Elementary P.E.
x128 voicemail only
Default Avatar
Ed Fredrickson
Maintenance
x117 Office and Voicemail
Gregg Gahan
Head Bus Driver
Beth Ingram
Special Education
x120 Classroom and voicemail
Default Avatar
Randy Johnson
Bus Driver
Scott Krutilek
Maintenance
Lonnie Lierman
Government
High School
x150 Classroom and voicemail
Nancy Lierman
English
x151 Classroom and voicemail
Carol Lindstrom
Chef's Assistant
Sam Logeman
Family Service Worker
Karl Lundquist
English/Spanish
x152 Classroom and voicemail
Michael Menish
English
x146 Classroom and voicemail
Default Avatar
Terry Neiburg
Maintenance
Dannika Nelson
Physical Sciences
x185 Classroom and voicemail
Default Avatar
Matt Nelson
Wrestling Coach
Peggy Nelson
Para
Default Avatar
Diane Pelan-Johnson
School Nurse
Kylie Penke
Ag
High School
x155 Ag Room and voicemail
Christine Peterson
Para
Elyce Peterson
Media Specialist
x119 HS Media and voicemail, x187 Elem Media
Teresa Pille
Para
Marc Rexroad
Shop
x156 Classroom and voicemail
Connie Rokusek
Para
Tammy Schinck
Para
Mike Selk
Social Studies/AD
x160 Classroom and voicemail
Jeff Smith
Superintendent
x111 Office and voicemail
Robin Smith
Elementary Secretary/Wizard
Support Staff
x122 Office and voicemail
Lisa Snader
Para
Paula Stromquist
Head Chef
Jeannie Tanksley
Chef's Assistant